AI visibility score
5.1/ 10Fair

#205,673 of 738,306 in E-commerce

As of 2026-09-03 · Engagemii indexCheck another site →The index →

AI Visibility Scorecard

Código Collection

Código Collection

Unclaimed

codigocollection.com · E-commerce

Somewhat visible. AI bots can read Código Collection, but it is missing the structured signals that push citation rate above competitors.

AI engines read this profile 2 times

Claude

#205,673 of 738,306 in E-commerce for AI visibility

63

AI Naming Predictability

i

Likely to be named · 63/100

5

AEO Visibility

i

Borderline · 5.1/10

80

Muse Index Score

i

AI agent readiness

Transactable · 80/100

0

AI Adoption

i

None detected · 0/100

Share

About Código Collection

from our crawl and measurement

cÓdigo C O L L E C T I O N Código Collection describes itself simply: "DRMER, soñador. Nunca pares de soñar, siempre ten un PROPÓSITO para todo lo que hagas y te propongas. En este 2025 piensa fuera de la caja 🧠 y atrévete a sobrepasar tus expectativas." Its AI visibility score is 5.1 out of 10: the engines can find it, but they do not have much to hold on to.

Our crawl found structured data on the page (Organization, WebSite, Product), an llms.txt file for AI models and a sitemap.

Industry · E-commerce
Last scored · Sep 3, 2026

The 6 signals AI reads

Strong · Good · Fair · Weak

Structured Data

Good

Organization / LocalBusiness JSON-LD that AI can read.

Content Structure

Good

Clear headings and answer-style content.

Entity Clarity

Good

How clearly your brand identity reads to AI.

E-E-A-T Signals

Experience, Expertise, Authority, Trust

Weak

Experience, Expertise, Authority, Trust markers.

Technical AEO

Strong

robots.txt, llms.txt, and AI-bot crawl access.

AI Discoverability

Good

Sitemaps and entity links AI can follow.

Off-page authority

How the web signals your brand to AI

Backlinks

Weak

No inbound links found yet.

Domain Authority

Weak

Little domain authority yet.

Reference Presence

Weak

Not in AI knowledge graphs yet.

News & Press

Weak

No press coverage found yet.

Community

Weak

No community discussion yet.

Social Mentions

Weak

No social discussion found yet.

What this score means

Your AEO score measures whether AI search engines - ChatGPT, Claude, Perplexity, Gemini - can actually read your site and cite it in answers. Roughly two-thirds of sites are invisible to them. At 5.1/10, Código Collection has a working base to build on - fixable, and the signals above are where to start.

Is this your brand?

✓

The exact fixes for Código Collection

✓

Which AI engines already crawl you

✓

Free AI bot monitoring: see every AI crawler that visits you

Claim your page free

Already have an account? Sign in

Picked for Código Collection: How-To

How to Get Your Brand Cited by ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude: The Complete AEO Guide

The search landscape has fundamentally shifted. While Google still dominates, millions of users now ask questions to ChatGPT, Gemini, and Claude instead of typing into a search bar.

Continue reading in your free Engagemii portal

Free signup unlocks the full article plus your personalized AEO fix list for Código Collection.

Código Collection lists 23 products, 13 in stock, priced 3.00 to 46.00.

Show all 23 products

Machine-readable copy: the product feed (JSON).

Source & Attribution

Scored by Engagemii on September 3, 2026. Methodology: engagemii.com/aeo/methodology

Source URL: https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/codigocollection

Cite this score: Engagemii (2026). "AEO Score for Código Collection." Retrieved from https://engagemii.com/aeo/brands/codigocollection

Licensed under CC BY 4.0. You may reuse this data with attribution: a visible link to engagemii.com.

Powered by Engagemii - The Answer Engine Optimization (AEO) Platform